Start Time Bib N0. Name Class
10:00 AM 173 173 MUXUAN XU M13
  193 193 Illia Ivanko M21
  191 191 CHUNYU YU M50
  141 141 Dale Hunt M60
  174 174 WEIQI LIU W19
       
10:03 AM 154 154 YUXI GU M13
  178 178 SHENGJUN QI M19
  197 197 XIDONG LI M40
  112 112 YONGSHAN HUANG W16
  200 200 Pat Maley W60
       
10:06 AM 103 103 ZIHAN ZENG M13
  107 107 WEIZHAO CHEN M19
  166 166 Gerhard Kottschlag M50
  168 168 Nicholas Roethe M60
  175 175 YUANYUAN DONG W16
       
10:09 AM 182 182 XINBO WANG M16
  101 101 Kenneth Harker M40
  140 140 ZILUO HUANG W16
  205 Natalia Bonderanco W35
  148 148 Brigitte Roethe W50
       
10:12 AM 163 163 XIN LI M13
  124 124 Norbert Linke M21
  176 176 Scott Moore M50
  125 125 Jay Hennigan M60
  161 161 YANRU DENG W16
       
10:15 AM 110 110 ZIRUN XU M16
  196 196 HENG LU M40
  167 167 YOUWEN XIAO W16
  199 199 LIJUAN YAN W21
  156 156 Karla Leach W60
       
10:18 AM 121 121 WENYU FU M13
  171 171 Fred Mailey M50
  127 127 Joseph Huberman M60
  113 113 XINYU CHEN W16
  120 Jenny Wang W16
       
10:21 AM 188 188 LEYU HE M19
  183 183 Vadim Afonkin M40
  160 160 Harley Leach M70
  190 190 WENBO LI W16
  114 114 Ruth Bromer W60
       
10:24 AM 169 169 JINCHONG LIU M16
  198 198 YU LIAO M21
  185 185 Bill Wright M50
  132 132 Ewen Templeton M60
  146 146 XINYUE ZHANG W16
       
10:27 AM 187 187 QINGHONG CHAI M19
  104 104 Leszek Lechowicz M40
  115 115 CHUNER WANG W16
  128 128 Jennifer Harker W35
  164 164 Kelly Sears W50
       
10:30 AM 147 147 YUPENG LI M30
  143 143 Eduard Nasybulin M21
  149 149 Nicolai Mejevoi M50
  136 136 william smathers M60
  122 122 Jiaxin Li W16
       
10:33 AM 117 117 WENXUAN HE M16
  109 109 IVAN KOSTIUK M40
  138 138 ZIYU HUANG W13
  162 162 Alla Mezhevaya W35
  151 151 Hunt Kuon W60
       
10:36 AM 172 172 WEIJIE ZHOU M13
  195 195 SHITOU LIU M21
  194 194 JIHUI QI M50
  129 129 John  Bramham M60
  126 126 Bob Cooley M70
       
10:39 AM 131 131 CHUANZIJIE LIU M16
  118 118 TIANLUO GAO M19
  202 202 Ivan Savchyn M21
  153 153 Oleg Shuman M40
  170 170 Patrick R Sears M50
       
10:42 AM 157 157 ZHEHAO CHEN M13
  179 179 BO QI M16
  203 203 Joseph Burkhead M21
  184 184 DAHONG ZHAO M50
  204 204 Richard Metcalf M70
       
10:45 AM 158 158 ZIRUI MAO M16
  186 186 MINGDA LIU M16
  189 189 HUIQUN QI M21
  192 192 EVGHENII VORSIN M40
  106 106 Jenelle Templeton W60
       
10:48 AM 105 105 HAORAN HU M16
  177 177 HANRUI ZHU W16
  206 Yuxian Lin W21
  207 Xuechong Xin M21
  135 Amy Wang W19
       
10:51 AM 180 180 MAOXI QI M13
  123 123 QILE HE M19
  165 165 PENGZE HAN M16
  208 Mengbing Li W21
       
10:54 AM 130 130 SONGFENG LI M13
  142 142 ZHANPENG ZHANG M19
       
10:57 AM 155 155 XIAOYU JIANG M16
  133 133 ZONGZE WU M13
       
11:00 AM 159 159 HAOLIN LI M13
       
11:03 AM 102 102 YIHONG LUO M16
       
11:06 AM 139 139 TIANQI HAN M19
       
11:09 AM 144 144 CHENG LYU M13
       
11:12 AM 111 111 SENTAO XIE M13
       
11:15 AM 108 108 JUNXI LI M13